Resultados dos Estaduais

Campeonato Paulista

Bragantino 4 x 0 Oeste 
Rio Claro 1 x 3 Botafogo-SP
Palmeiras 5 x 1 Mogi Mirim 
Ituano 4 x 0 Mirassol 
Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Santo André 
Sertãozinho 1 x 1 Barueri 
São Paulo 1 x 3 Portuguesa 
Monte Azul 1 x 1 Corinthians 
Rio Branco 0 x 4 Santos 
São Caetano 2 x 0 Paulista

Campeonato Carioca

Bangu 0 x 3 Boavista 
Olaria 2 x 2 Volta Redonda 
Madureira 2 x 1 América 
Vasco 1 x 0 Tigres 
Macaé 2 x 3 Botafogo
Flamengo 3 x 2 Duque de Caxias 
Friburguense 0 x 0 Resende
Americano 0 x 3 Fluminense 

Campeonato Gaúcho

São Luiz 1 x 0 Avenida 
Canoas 1 x 2 Novo Hamburgo
S. José de P. Alegre 2 x 2 Juventude
Caxias 1 x 1 Inter de Santa Maria 
Pelotas 2 x 3 Grêmio
Santa Cruz 3 x 1 Esportivo
Veranópolis 5 x 1 Porto Alegre
Internacional 4 x 2 Ypiranga

Campeonato Paranaense

Corinthians-PR 2 x 1 Cianorte
Coritiba 2 x 0 Serrano
Operário 1 x 0 Cascavel
Iraty 1 x 0 Eng. Beltrão
Toledo 1 x 1 Atlético-PR
Nacional 2 x 1 Paranavaí
Paraná 1 x 2 Rio Branco

Campeonato Catarinense

Metropolitano 2 x 0 Juventus
Joinville 3 x 0 Criciúma
Atl. Ibirama 2 x 1 Chapecoense
Avaí 3 x 0 Brusque  

Segunda, 18/01
20h30 – Figueirense x Imbituba

Campeonato Goiano

Anapolina 0 x 0 Atlético-GO 
Crac 1 x 0 Goiás 
Itumbiara 0 x 1 Trindade
Morrinhos 1 x 1 Canedense

Segunda, 18/01
20h30m – Vila Nova x Santa Helena

Campeonato Baiano

Feirense 1 x 1 Madre de Deus
Colo-Colo 1 x 5 Bahia 
Vitória 2 x 1 Camaçari
Vit. da Conquista 5 x 2 Ipitanga
Flu de Feira 0 x 0 Bahia de Feira
Atl. de Alagoinhas 0 x 1 Itabuna

Campeonato Pernambucano

Náutico 2 x 1 Salgueiro
Vitória 1 x 5 Sport
Santa Cruz 1 x 1 Central
Porto 2 x 2 Vera Cruz
Cabense 2 x 1 Sete de Setembro
Arapirina 3 x 2 Ypiranga

Campeonato Cearense
Boa Viagem 1 x 2 Ferroviário
Itapipoca 3 x 5 Horizonte
Ceará 4 x 1 Guarani de Juazeiro
Crato 4 x 0 Fortaleza
Limoeiro 1 x 1 Guarany de Sobral
Maranguape 0 x 1 Quixadá

Campeonato Alagoano

CSE 0 x 2 CRB
Ipanema 1 x 0 Penedense
Corinthians-AL 2 x 2 ASA
Santa Rita 0 x 1 Murici
Coruripe 3 x 3 União

Campeonato Sergipano
Itabaiana 1 x 2 Olímpico
River Plate 3 x 4 Confiança
Riachuelo 1 x 1 Sete de Junho
América-SE 3 x 3 São Domingos
Sergipe 0 x 1 Guarany
 
Campeonato Brasiliense

Atl. Ceilandense 2 x 1 Brasília 
Botafogo-DF 1 x 1 Brasiliense 
Ceilândia 0 x 3 Gama 
Luziânia 0 x 2 Dom Pedro

Campeonato Paraense
Paysandu 2 x 1 Independente
Cametá 2 x 1 Águia

Segunda, 18/01
21h30m – Remo x Ananindeua

Quarta, 20/01
16h30m – São Raimundo x Santa Rosa

Seja o primeiro à comentar em "Resultados dos Estaduais"