Série D

Confira os resultados da 4ª rodada realizada neste fim de semana:

Brasília-DF 2 x 0 Anapolina-GO
Pelotas-RS 0 x 1 Brusque-SC
Santa Cruz-PE 1 x 2 Sergipe-SE
Nacional-AM 1 x 2 Genus-RO
Corinthians-PR 2 x 1 São José-RS
CSA-AL 1 x 1 Central-PE
Chapecoense-SC 3 x 0 Naviraíense-MS
Macaé-RJ 2 x 0 Atlético-BA
Friburguense-RJ 0 x 1 Tupi-MG
Uberaba-MG 2 x 0 Mirassol-SP
Ituano-SP 1 x 1 Uberlândia-MG
Cristal-AP 0 x 1 São Raimundo-PA
CRAC-GO 1 x 2 Araguaia-MT
Ypiranga-RS 2 x 1 Londrina-PR
Fluminense de Feira-BA 2 x 2 Rio Branco-ES
Flamengo-PI 1 x 1 Ferroviário-CE
Paulista-SP 1 x 1 Madureira-RJ
Moto Club-MA 1 x 1 Tocantins-TO
Alecrim-RN 2 x 0 Treze-PB

Próximos jogos

01/08 – 15h30 Brasília-DF x Araguaia-MT
01/08 – 19h Roraima-RR x Nacional-AM
02/08 – 15h Macaé-RJ x Rio Branco-ES
02/08 – 15h Madureira-RJ x Friburguense-RJ
02/08 – 16h Uberlândia-MG x Uberaba-MG
02/08 – 16h Ituano-SP x Mirassol-SP
02/08 – 16h Brusque-SC x Corinthians-PR
02/08 – 16h Pelotas-RS x São José-RS
02/08 – 16h Cristal-AP x Moto Club-MA
02/08 – 16h Anapolina-GO x CRAC-GO
02/08 – 16h Central-PE x Santa Cruz-PE
02/08 – 16h CSA-AL x Sergipe-SE
02/08 – 16h Ypiranga-RS x Naviraíense-MS
02/08 – 16h Londrina-PR x Chapecoense-SC
02/08 – 16h Atlético-BA x Fluminense de Feira-BA
02/08 – 16h Flamengo-PI x Alecrim-RN
02/08 – 16h Ferroviário-CE x Treze-PB
02/08 – 16h Paulista-SP x Tupi-MG
02/08 – 17h São Raimundo-PA x Tocantins-TO

Classificação

Grupo 1
 
1  Nacional-AM 6 pontos
2  Roraima-RR 3 pontos
3  Genus-RO 3 pontos
 
Grupo 2
 
1  São Raimundo-PA 9 pontos
2  Moto Club-MA 5 pontos
3  Cristal-AP 4 pontos
4  Tocantins-TO 4 pontos
 
Grupo 3
 
1  Alecrim-RN 10 pontos
2  Treze-PB 5 pontos
3  Ferroviário-CE 4 pontos
4  Flamengo-PI 2 pontos
 
Grupo 4
 
1  Sergipe-SE 7 pontos
2  Central-PE 6 pontos
3  Santa Cruz-PE 4 pontos
4  CSA-AL 3 pontos
 
Grupo 5
 
1  Macaé-RJ 12 pontos
2  Rio Branco-ES 4 pontos
3  Fluminense de Feira-BA 4 pontos
4  Atlético-BA 3 pontos

Grupo 6
 
1  Tupi-MG 10 pontos
2  Paulista-SP 7 pontos
3  Madureira-RJ 5 pontos
4  Friburguense-RJ 0 ponto

Grupo 7

1  Uberaba-MG 8 pontos
2  Uberlândia-MG 6 pontos
3  Ituano-SP 3 pontos
4  Mirassol-SP 2 pontos

Grupo 8
 
1  Araguaia-MT 10 pontos
2  Brasília-DF 5 pontos
3  Anapolina-GO 5 pontos
4  CRAC-GO 1 ponto

Grupo 9
 
1  Chapecoense-SC 10 pontos
2  Ypiranga-RS 7 pontos
3  Londrina-PR 3 pontos
4  Naviraíense-MS 3 pontos
 
Grupo 10

1  São José-RS 9 pontos
2  Corinthians-PR 7 pontos
3  Brusque-SC 6 pontos
4  Pelotas-RS 1 ponto

Seja o primeiro à comentar em "Série D"